Infantil B

Calendario

Jornada Fecha Local Visitante Estadio Resultado
1 30/09/2017 - 12:30:00 Achamán “B” U.D. Valsequillo La Madera 0 - 1
2 07/10/2017 - 09:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo Estrella “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta 0 - 5
3 14/10/2017 - 09:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo Cerruda “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta 3 - 1
4 21/10/2017 - 09:00:00 Maspalomas “B” U.D. Valsequillo Maspalomas3 1 - 0
5 28/10/2017 - 09:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo Calero “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta 8 - 0
6 04/11/2017 - 12:00:00 Las Majoreras “B” U.D. Valsequillo Capellanía 0 - 5
7 11/11/2017 - 09:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo Las Longueras “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta 2 - 7
8 18/11/2017 - 12:00:00 Balos “B” U.D. Valsequillo M. Balos 0 - 4
9 25/11/2017 - 09:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo C. Pastores “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta 4 - 1
10 02/12/2017 - 14:00:00 Playa “B” U.D. Valsequillo MM “Naño” 0 - 4
11 09/12/2017 - 09:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo Sta. Agueda Estadio Jose Antonio Atta 1 - 1
12 16/12/2017 - 09:00:00 S. Fernando “B” U.D. Valsequillo Maspalomas3 0 - 1
13 13/01/2018 - 09:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo Telde “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta 1 - 0
14 20/01/2018 - 20:01:00 Vecinklubf “B” U.D. Valsequillo Vecindario 2 - 3
15 27/01/2018 - 11:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo Doramas “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta 0 - 1
16 03/02/2018 - 09:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo Achamán “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta 1 - 0
17 10/02/2018 - 09:00:00 Estrella “B” U.D. Valsequillo Las Palmitas Sin jugar
18 17/02/2018 - 09:00:00 Cerruda “B” U.D. Valsequillo Vecindario Sin jugar
19 24/02/2018 - 09:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo Maspalomas “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta Sin jugar
20 03/03/2018 - 14:00:00 Calero “B” U.D. Valsequillo Calero “B” Sin jugar
21 10/03/2018 - 11:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo Las Majoreras “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta Sin jugar
22 17/03/2018 - 10:30:00 Las Longueras “B” U.D. Valsequillo La Herradura Sin jugar
23 24/03/2018 - 11:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo Balos “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta Sin jugar
24 07/04/2018 - 09:00:00 C. Pastores “B” U.D. Valsequillo La Madera Sin jugar
25 21/04/2018 - 11:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo Playa “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta Sin jugar
26 28/04/2018 - 10:30:00 Sta. Agueda U.D. Valsequillo Arguineguín Sin jugar
27 05/05/2018 - 11:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo S. Fernando “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta Sin jugar
28 12/05/2018 - 14:00:00 Telde “B” U.D. Valsequillo Pablo Her. Sin jugar
29 19/05/2018 - 11:00:00 U.D. Valsequillo Vecinklubf “B” Estadio Jose Antonio Atta Sin jugar
30 26/05/2018 - 09:00:00 Doramas “B” U.D. Valsequillo C. Arinaga Sin jugar

Jugadores

Miguel Godoy

Miguel

Diego Godoy

Diego

Samuel Garcia

Samuel

Aron Muñoz

Aron

Luis Miguel Deniz

Luis Miguel

Samuel Ortega

Samuel

Victor Ramos

Victor

Gustavo Cabrera

Gustavo

Alexander Diaz

Alexander

German Suarez

German

Tomas Curbelo

Tomas

Alvaro Garcia

Alvaro

Ismael Peñate

Ismael

Alfonso Afonso

Alfonso

Ramon Lopez

Ramon

Ismael Quiroga

Ismael

Darlyn GOnzalez

Darlyn

Jesus Peña

Jesus

Juan Verdes

Juan

Samuel Sánchez

Samuel